{Special TGT PGT } All Previous Year Paper TGT & PGT Exams

0

TGT & PGT Exams Papers in Hindi PDF: मेरे प्यारे दोस्तों आज हम आपके लिए TGT & PGT Exams Previous Year Question Paper for TGT and PGT Exam PDF फॉर्मेट में, पिछली Competitive Exams में पूछे गए Questions Answer, आने वाले Exam में आ सकने वाले Most Important Questions, Topic Wise Questions एवं ऐसे महत्वपूर्ण नोट्स लेकर आए है!| Previous Year Papers, Maths, Reasoning, GK, General Science Notes नोट्स आपके आने वाले सभी महत्वपूर्ण Sarkari Exam जैसे  SSC, UPSC, BANK, Railway, State PCS, Defence, CTET, UPTET, IAS, IPS Exam, Army, Police and Constable की तैयारी करें में आपकी बहुत ज्यादा मदद करेंगी|

यह सभी TGT and PGT Exam Preparation आपके लिए यहां उपलब्ध कराई जा रही है यह सभी TGT Paper के नोट्स बड़े बड़े कोचिंग संस्थानों के महत्वपूर्ण नोट्स को समझ के एवं उनके महत्वपूर्ण TGT PGT Questions को भी Notes में शामिल करके बनाई हुई है| यहां आपको बहुत महत्वपूर्ण PDF भी उपलब्ध कराई जा रही है और उनमे से महत्वपूर्ण टॉपिक्स का संग्रह एवं प्रश्न इन सभी पीडीऍफ़ में लिए गए है|

आप बड़ी आसानी से इन सभी TGT PGT को Download कर सकते है डाउनलोड करने के लिए आप निचे दिए गए Download बटन पर क्लिक करके सभी TGT and PGT Previous Year Paper PDF को बड़ी आसानी से डाउनलोड कर सकते है! अगर आपको किसी भी प्रकार की समस्या हो या हमारे लिए कोई सुझाव हो तो आप हमे कमेंट बॉक्स में अपनी पर्तिकिर्या दे सकते है आपके ये सभी सुझाव हमारे लिए बहुत महत्वपूर्ण है!

TGT & PGT Previous Year Paper

TGT & PGT की परीक्षाएं राज्य स्तर पर होती है TGT की परीक्षा के लिए आपको स्नातक के साथ बीएड अनिवार्य है इसी के साथ यदि आप PGT की तयारी कर रहे है तो आपको स्नातकोत्तर के साथ बीएड अनिवार्य है| आप यंहा से सभी विषय के प्रीवियस ईयर पेपर देख सकते है यह आपके एग्जाम की तयारी के लिए बहुत ही उपयोगी साबित होंगे आप इन सभी टॉपिक्स की पीडीऍफ़ सेपरेट Download कर सकते है जिसे आपको तैयारी करने में बड़ी आसानी होगी!

Download: रसायन विज्ञानं के शानदार नोट्स 

TGT PGT Exam Syllabus in Hindi/English

General English

  • Verb
  • Tenses
  • Voice
  • Subject-Verb Agreement
  • Articles, Comprehension
  • Fill in the Blanks
  • Adverb
  • Error Correction
  • Sentence Rearrangement
  • Unseen Passages
  • Vocabulary
  • Antonyms
  • Synonyms
  • Grammar
  • Idioms & Phrases

General Hindi

  • Antonyms
  • Vocabulary
  • Grammar
  • Synonyms
  • Translation of Sentences
  • Fill in the Blanks
  • Error Detection
  • Comprehension
  • Phrases/Muhavare
  • Plural Forms

General Knowledge and Current Affairs

  • Important Days
  • Indian History
  • Books and Authors
  • Indian National Movement
  • Awards and Honors
  • Budget and Five Year Plans
  • General Polity
  • Current Affairs – National & International
  • Indian Economy
  • Capitals of India
  • International & National Organizations
  • Science – Inventions & Discoveries
  • Science & Technology
  • Sports
  • Abbreviations
  • Countries & Capitals

Reasoning Ability

  • Arithmetic Number Series
  • Spatial Orientation
  • Observation
  • Figures Classification
  • Relationship concepts
  • Arithmetical Reasoning
  • Non-verbal series
  • Analogies
  • Discrimination
  • Visual Memory
  • Similarities and Differences
  • Spatial Visualization
  • Coding and Decoding
  • Number Series
  • Letter and Symbol Series
  • Verbal Classification
  • Essential Part
  • Verbal Reasoning
  • Logical Problems
  • Analogies
  • Theme Detection
  • Cause and Effect
  • Artificial Language
  • Matching Definitions
  • Making Judgments
  • Statement and Conclusion
  • Logical Deduction
  • Statement and Argument

Computer Literacy

  • Computer Basics
  • Using Paint Brush
  • More in Paint
  • About Desktop and Computer Peripherals
  • Word Processor
  • Formatting Word Document
  • Internet
  • Computer History
  • Word Processor
  • Exploring Windows
  • Powerpoint Presentation

Pedagogy

(i) Pedagogical Concerns

  • Curriculum
  • Planning:
  • Instructional material and the resources
  • Evaluation

(ii) Inclusive Education

  • Understanding diversities
  • Disability as a social construct, classification of disability, and its educational implications:
    • Sensory Impairment
    • Cognitive Disabilities
    • Physical Disabilities
  • Philosophy of inclusion with special reference to children with disabilities.
  • Process of Inclusion: concern issues across disabilities.
  • Constitutional Provisions
  • Education & Technology

(iii) Communication & interaction

  • Theory of Communication
  • Types of Communication
  • Communication & language
  • Communication in the classroom
  • Barriers in communication

TGT PGT Question Paper

सभी PDF डाउनलोड करे: 

  1. {शानदार राजनीती नोट्स} Indian Polity and Constitution in Hindi PDF
  2. {All in One Biology} सम्पूर्ण बायोलॉजी के नोट्स हिंदी में शानदार प्रश्नो की सीरीज के साथ
  3. {भौतिक विज्ञान} Physics Notes for All Competitive Exams
  4. {पर्यावरण अध्यन} Environment Studies Notes in Hindi PDF
  5. {कंप्यूटर} Computer Notes with Questions for all Competitive Exams
  6. {करंट अफेयर्स } Current Affairs Yearly, Weekly, Daily with Important Questions
  7. {Special TGT PGT } All Previous Year Paper TGT & PGT Exams
  8. {सम्पूर्ण इंग्लिश ग्रामर} English Grammar with Complete Topics
  9. वैदिक मैथ्स बड़ी से बड़ी एक्वेशन को चुटकियो में हल करे और एग्जाम में अपने टाइम को बचाये
  10. {सम्पूर्ण मानचित्र} Complete Indian Maps State Wise for UPSC and Other Competitive Exams
  11. कृषि विज्ञानं से सम्बन्धित सभी महत्वपूर्ण नोट्स एवं प्रश्नोत्तर
  12. {सामान्य ज्ञान} GK  PDF in Hindi for all Competitive Exams

Download PDF Category Wise

Current Affairs Questions

Q1. Overseas Citizens of India (OCI) will now be allowed to invest into NPS Tier 1 scheme. Expand NPS.
A. National Pension Scheme
B. National Payoff Scheme
C. National Preference Shares
D. National Fund Parking Scheme
E. None of these
Correct Answer – A. National Pension Scheme

Q2. The 28th Vyas Samman for the year 2018 was conferred on well known Hindi writer ___________.
A. Leeladhar Jagoori
B. RS Birla
C. Rustam Singh
D. Uday Prakash
E. None of these
Correct Answer – A. Leeladhar Jagoori

Q3. Former I-League champion Minerva Punjab FC has been renamed as ________.
A. Punjab Football Club
B. Chandigarh Football Club
C. Kerala FC
D. Patiala FC
E. None of these
Correct Answer – A. Punjab Football Club

Q4. Which nation has now canceled the hosting of the economic APEC forum and COP25 environmental summit?
A. Brazil
B. Chile
C. South Africa
D. USA
E. None of these
Correct Answer – B. Chile

Q5. A panel of secretaries headed by _____ will take stock of financial stress in the debt-laden telecom sector.
A. Rajiv Gauba
B. PK Mishra
C. Subhash Verma
D. Mukesh Kapoor
E. None of these
Correct Answer – A. Rajiv Gauba

Q6. ________ has shown a keen interest in buying the BrahMos supersonic cruise missile.
A. Pakistan
B. Malaysia
C. Spain
D. Philippines
E. None of these

Correct Answer – D. Philippines

Q7. India and ______ elevated their partnership to a new level by establishing Strategic Partnership Council.
A. Iran
B. Iraq
C. Saudi Arabia
D. Pakistan
E. None of these
Correct Answer – C. Saudi Arabia

Q8. India signed an agreement with ______ to launch the RuPay card in the country, making it the third nation in the West Asia to initiate India’s digital payment system.
A. Saudi Arabia
B. Israel
C. Pakistan
D. Sri Lanka
E. None of these
Correct Answer – A. Saudi Arabia

Q9. The second International Solar Alliance (ISA) assembly was recently hosted by ______.
A. India
B. US
C. South Africa
D. China
E. None of these
Correct Answer – A. India

Q10. The US House of Representatives voted overwhelmingly to recognize the ________ of a century ago.
A. Armenian Genocide
B. Spanish Genocide
C. French Genocide
D. Rohingya Genocide
E. None of these
Correct Answer – A. Armenian Genocide

अगर आपको इस कंटेंट से रिलेटेड किसी भी प्रकार की आपत्ति है तो आप हमे निचे दिए हुए कमेंट बॉक्स में कमेंट करके अपनी आपत्ति या सुझाव हमे साँझा कर सकते है आप हमे अपने सुझाव [email protected] पर भी सेंड कर सकते है आप हमारे फेसबुक पेज और टेलीग्राम चैनल पर भी जुड़ सकते है जंहा पर आपको समय समय पर महत्वपूर्ण सुचना साँझा की जाएगी या आप वह से डायरेक्ट हमारे वेबसाइट से जुड़ पाएंगे|

Facebook Page: https://www.facebook.com/Sscupscexam-584247835588125/

Telegram Channel: https://telegram.me/sscupscexam

TAG – TGT & PGT Exam Previous Year Papers, Teacher Exams, KVS TGT PGT for Preparation, TGT PGT Exam, TGT PGT Question Paper in Hindi PDF

0 0 vote
Article Rating
Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments
0
Would love your thoughts, please comment.x
()
x